Samson Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
Map
127,977 Sold Properties

127,977 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10748 MILLPORT ST, White Plains, MD 20695
1/25

$543,990

$559,190

2.7%
6 Beds4 Baths3,114 SqFt

10748 MILLPORT ST, White Plains, MD 20695

MLS# MDCH2040304

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9300 WOODLAND RD, Pomfret, MD 20675
1/58

$495,900

$499,999

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,566 SqFt

9300 WOODLAND RD, Pomfret, MD 20675

MLS# MDCH2040074

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11007 BARNARD PLACE, White Plains, MD 20695
1/19

$374,990

$374,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,842 SqFt

11007 BARNARD PLACE, White Plains, MD 20695

MLS# MDCH2040662

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5432 B ST SE, Washington, DC 20019
1/27

$347,500

$345,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

5432 B ST SE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2166648

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
537 BUCHANAN ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
1/15

$530,000

$545,000

2.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

537 BUCHANAN ST NW, Washington, DC 20011

MLS# DCDC2148108

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4445 NANNIE HELEN BURROUGHS AVE NE #102, Washington, DC 20019
1/18

$180,000

$179,000

0.6%
1 Bed1 Bath459 SqFt

MLS# DCDC2133762

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1621 T ST SE #4, Washington, DC 20020
1/15

$380,000

$379,999

3 Beds1 Bath1,106 SqFt

1621 T ST SE #4, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC2122968

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
906 DIVISION AVE NE, Washington, DC 20019
1/40

$429,000

$429,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

906 DIVISION AVE NE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2112958

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6136 BANKS PL NE, Washington, DC 20019
1/29

$455,000

$449,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

6136 BANKS PL NE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2091854

Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3437 24TH ST SE, Washington, DC 20020
1/22

$410,000

$420,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

3437 24TH ST SE, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC2082942

Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
23 KENAI PL, Indian Head, MD 20640
1/14

$377,250

$377,250

3 Beds3 Baths1,707 SqFt

23 KENAI PL, Indian Head, MD 20640

MLS# MDCH2018526

Listed by NVR Services, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1321A 27TH ST SE, Washington, DC 20020
1/21

$265,000

$265,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,373 SqFt

1321A 27TH ST SE, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC2077978

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
831 YUMA ST SE, Washington, DC 20032
1/27

$400,000

$399,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

831 YUMA ST SE, Washington, DC 20032

MLS# DCDC2070338

Listed by RE/MAX United Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
202 SUSAN DR, Indian Head, MD 20640
1/13

$255,000

$260,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

202 SUSAN DR, Indian Head, MD 20640

MLS# MDCH2016924

Listed by RE/MAX 100

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3459 25TH ST SE, Washington, DC 20020
1/25

$430,000

$422,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt

3459 25TH ST SE, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC2059922

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1300 TALBERT CT SE, Washington, DC 20020
1/29

$430,000

$439,900

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

1300 TALBERT CT SE, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC2062666

Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2305 AVALON CT, Waldorf, MD 20603
1/44

$550,000

$550,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,146 SqFt

2305 AVALON CT, Waldorf, MD 20603

MLS# MDCH2015528

Listed by Keller Williams Three Bridges

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5205 A ST SE, Washington, DC 20019
1/29

$510,000

$499,000

2.2%
6 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

5205 A ST SE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2049978

Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
120 RIVERWATCH DR, Indian Head, MD 20640
1/36

$335,000

$329,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt

120 RIVERWATCH DR, Indian Head, MD 20640

MLS# MDCH2010888

Listed by Huseman Property Management, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3913 BURNS CT SE, Washington, DC 20019
1/20

$450,000

$449,900

3 Beds4 Baths1,280 SqFt

3913 BURNS CT SE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2028258

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5330 GAY ST NE, Washington, DC 20019

$271,000

$265,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt

5330 GAY ST NE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2021976

Listed by Coldwell Banker Platinum One

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1107 51ST PL NE, Washington, DC 20019
1/25

$255,000

$270,000

5.6%
2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

1107 51ST PL NE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2000617

Listed by Coldwell Banker Platinum One

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1715 28TH PL SE #B, Washington, DC 20020
1/28

$295,000

$349,900

15.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

1715 28TH PL SE #B, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC518768

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6414 BEAR CT, Waldorf, MD 20603
1/17

$430,000

$420,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,252 SqFt

6414 BEAR CT, Waldorf, MD 20603

MLS# MDCH2003630

Listed by Coldwell Banker Platinum One

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Samson Properties

Norman Harvey License ID: DC-SP98378453 MD-646259

+1(202) 560-6264 harveyhomesdc@gmail.com

Oxon Hill, 20745, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Samson Properties

Norman Harvey License ID: DC-SP98378453 MD-646259

+1(202) 560-6264 harveyhomesdc@gmail.com

Oxon Hill, 20745, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation