Samson Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,728 Sold Properties

3,151,728 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10748 MILLPORT ST, White Plains, MD 20695
1/25

$543,990

$559,190

2.7%
6 Beds4 Baths3,114 SqFt

10748 MILLPORT ST, White Plains, MD 20695

MLS# MDCH2040304

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3205 CHESTER GROVE RD #C, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
1/22

$256,000

$250,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath882 SqFt

3205 CHESTER GROVE RD #C, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

MLS# MDPG2163422

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10108 KINROSS AVE, Silver Spring, MD 20901
1/22

$595,000

$599,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,642 SqFt

10108 KINROSS AVE, Silver Spring, MD 20901

MLS# MDMC2169018

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5805 N HOLLY SPRINGS DR #3-3, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
1/37

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,317 SqFt

5805 N HOLLY SPRINGS DR #3-3, Capitol Heights, MD 20743

MLS# MDPG2150412

Listed by KW Metro Center

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3323 CHESTER GROVE RD, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
1/11

$241,000

$241,000

2 Beds1 Bath882 SqFt

3323 CHESTER GROVE RD, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774

MLS# MDPG2144548

Listed by Open Door Brokerage, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9300 WOODLAND RD, Pomfret, MD 20675
1/58

$495,900

$499,999

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,566 SqFt

9300 WOODLAND RD, Pomfret, MD 20675

MLS# MDCH2040074

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11007 BARNARD PLACE, White Plains, MD 20695
1/19

$374,990

$374,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,842 SqFt

11007 BARNARD PLACE, White Plains, MD 20695

MLS# MDCH2040662

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5432 B ST SE, Washington, DC 20019
1/27

$347,500

$345,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

5432 B ST SE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2166648

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
19515 KILDONAN DR, Gaithersburg, MD 20879
1/20

$478,500

$465,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

19515 KILDONAN DR, Gaithersburg, MD 20879

MLS# MDMC2138316

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Services

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3502 JERVIS CT, Clinton, MD 20735
1/53

$585,000

$585,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,205 SqFt

3502 JERVIS CT, Clinton, MD 20735

MLS# MDPG2117136

Listed by Lofgren-Sargent Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9106 HOBART ST, Springdale, MD 20774
1/14

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,262 SqFt

9106 HOBART ST, Springdale, MD 20774

MLS# MDPG2121760

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5518 GREENPOINT LN #K, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
1/15

$448,655

$448,655

3 Beds3 Baths2,617 SqFt

5518 GREENPOINT LN #K, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

MLS# MDPG2096750

Listed by NVR Services, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
537 BUCHANAN ST NW, Washington, DC 20011
1/15

$530,000

$545,000

2.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

537 BUCHANAN ST NW, Washington, DC 20011

MLS# DCDC2148108

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3313 25TH AVE, Temple Hills, MD 20748
1/18

$370,000

$370,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

3313 25TH AVE, Temple Hills, MD 20748

MLS# MDPG2105294

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4445 NANNIE HELEN BURROUGHS AVE NE #102, Washington, DC 20019
1/18

$180,000

$179,000

0.6%
1 Bed1 Bath459 SqFt

MLS# DCDC2133762

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1621 T ST SE #4, Washington, DC 20020
1/15

$380,000

$379,999

3 Beds1 Bath1,106 SqFt

1621 T ST SE #4, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC2122968

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7529 RIVERDALE RD #1834, New Carrollton, MD 20784
1/12

$122,000

$122,000

1 Bed1 Bath738 SqFt

7529 RIVERDALE RD #1834, New Carrollton, MD 20784

MLS# MDPG2100862

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
906 DIVISION AVE NE, Washington, DC 20019
1/40

$429,000

$429,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

906 DIVISION AVE NE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2112958

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15303 POCOPSON CREEK WAY, Brandywine, MD 20613
1/21

$418,000

$413,000

1.2%
3 Beds4 Baths1,416 SqFt

15303 POCOPSON CREEK WAY, Brandywine, MD 20613

MLS# MDPG2095020

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6136 BANKS PL NE, Washington, DC 20019
1/29

$455,000

$449,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

6136 BANKS PL NE, Washington, DC 20019

MLS# DCDC2091854

Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3437 24TH ST SE, Washington, DC 20020
1/22

$410,000

$420,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

3437 24TH ST SE, Washington, DC 20020

MLS# DCDC2082942

Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5625 ALLENTOWN RD #1-21 (204), Suitland, MD 20746
1/9

$150,000

$150,000

5625 ALLENTOWN RD #1-21 (204), Suitland, MD 20746

MLS# MDPG2073888

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5625 ALLENTOWN RD #1-22 (205), Suitland, MD 20746

$165,000

$165,000

5625 ALLENTOWN RD #1-22 (205), Suitland, MD 20746

MLS# MDPG2073896

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10 ARTHUR DR E, Fort Washington, MD 20744
1/18

$430,000

$410,000

4.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt

10 ARTHUR DR E, Fort Washington, MD 20744

MLS# MDPG2074082

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Samson Properties

Norman Harvey License ID: DC-SP98378453 MD-646259

+1(202) 560-6264 harveyhomesdc@gmail.com

Oxon Hill, 20745, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Samson Properties

Norman Harvey License ID: DC-SP98378453 MD-646259

+1(202) 560-6264 harveyhomesdc@gmail.com

Oxon Hill, 20745, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation